Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Ho Chi Minh City, stay at Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church Ho Chi Minh City apartment, which is just 1.7 km from War Remnants Memorial Museum and nearly 20 minutes' walk from the monumental Central Post Office. The apartment is situated merely 1.6 km from Hoa Hung train station and only a few steps from Cho Tan Dinh bus station.

The super - tall skyscraper "Vincom Center" is approximately 25 minutes' walk away, while the Tran Hung Dao Holy Temple is around 5 minutes on foot from this apartment. Guests will find the traditional markets a stone's throw from the accommodation. Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church apartment also lies 5 km from Tan Son Nhat International airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church Ho Chi Minh City
Cubicity Hidden House
Mobile-only price

Cubicity Hidden House

8.1
Very Good 581 reviews
151 m from property
USD 23 USD 21
per night
Cubicity Hidden House
Mobile-only price

Cubicity Hidden House

151 m from property
USD 47 USD 42
per night
Chill Home 1
Mobile-only price

Chill Home 1

8.6
Fabulous 123 reviews
183 m from property
USD 20 USD 18
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church apartment located?
      Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church apartment lies next to Traditional Market.
    • What attractions are close to Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church apartment?
      Popular attractions near Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church apartment include the super-tall skyscraper "Vincom Center", which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the seafood restaurant called Ngon Villa Saigon offering Vietnamese cuisine located just a few steps from the apartment or opt for To & Ngo where they can savor European dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Does this accommodation accommodate pets?
      This accommodation is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Home With Balcony Near Pink Church Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close